FCT ABUJA MEMBERS

Total Members : 170 Grand Total: 2828
ID Name State Phone
233 BELIEVE ODAFE OGBEJE Abuja 07068215095
234 ISAAC OJO Abuja 08055234487
235 UGEMA POLYCARP Abuja 09081818951
236 GIFT DIBUGWU Abuja 08063657082
237 JOHN CHARITY Abuja 07042503222
238 IKUKU OH CHANLE Abuja 08036302952
239 SAMUEL IBEH Abuja 08136720979
240 BEATRICE GEORGE Abuja 07031034694
241 UCHE OBIEFUNE Abuja 0907413380
242 OGWU RUMI Abuja 08164746312
Page 1 of 17